Grono Pedagogiczne

Zespołu Placówek w Łukowie

 

 

 

 

Dyrektor zespołu:

Danuta Kowal

Wicedyrektor:

Ewa Kłosińska

 

 

Nauczyciele:

 

język polski:

 

 

 

Elżbieta Abramek

Ewa Bajora

Ewa Kłosińska

 

matematyka:

 

Bożena Tryboń

 

matematyka, fizyka:

 

Iwona Sulej

 

język angielski:

 

Anna Pucyk

 

 biologia, chemia,
EEG Biofeedback:

 

Lidia Piechocka

 

biologia, przyroda, SI:

 

Maryla Woźniak

 

sztuka:

 

Agnieszka Dybciak

Agnieszka Koźlak

 

geografia:

Danuta Kowal

Małgorzata Wielgosz

 

historia:

 

Agnieszka Szaniawska

wos:

Mariusz Zaniewicz

 

informatyka:

 

Bożena Michałko

 

technika:

 

Andrzej Łukowski

 

wychowanie fizyczne:

 

 

Małgorzata Bujak

Renata Mościcka

Grzegorz Celiński

Jacek Kęzik

 

religia:

 

 

Monika Kraszewska

Beata Osiak

Grażyna Reszkowska

 

muzyka

Agnieszka Szaniawska

 

przedmioty zawodowe,
zajęcia praktyczne:

 

 

Anna Kołodziej

Ewa Krupa

Wojciech Kokosiński

 

nauczanie zintegrowane:

 

 

 

Agnieszka Sójka

Małgorzata Badurka

Lidia Jasińska

 

przysposobienie do pracy:

Hanna Szynalik

Agnieszka Nawrocka

Dorota Trochimska

Ewa Listopad

 

rewalidacja indywidualna:

 

 

Magdalena Wysokińska

 

 

grupy rewalidacyjne:

 

 

 

Izabela Grzyb

Anna Krasuska

Katarzyna Koć

Lidia Celińska

Aneta Osińska

Marta Matusiak

Marta Niedziałek

Karolina Turska

Anna Strzyżewska

Aneta Świderska

Agnieszka Szczygielska

Radosław Walecki

Grzegorz Gomółka

Justyna Kucharzak

Grażyna Strachota

Mariusz Olszewski

 

korektywa:

Iwona Abramek

 

terapia metodą Tomatis:

 

Małgorzata Sołtyszewska

biblioteka:

 

Renata Bednarczyk

 

psycholog szkolny:

 

Ewelina Federowicz

 

pedagog szkolny:

 

Mariusz Zaniewicz

logopeda:

 

 

 

Beata Jakubiec
Agata Kupień

Emilia Olek

Aleksandra Smolak

Hanna Szynalik

 

rehabilitant:

Monika Walecka

Radosław Walecki

Marta Goławska

Agnieszka Pracz

 

wychowawca świetlicy:

Anna Kryczka-Wysokińska

Grażyna Strachota

 

wychowawca internatu:

Marian Michałko

Lidia Jasińska

Karol Kowal

Bogdan Makosz

Marcin Mazur

Dorota Panasiuk

 

pielęgniarka szkolna:

Anna Piskorz